Чемпионат РФБХ. Зачет после 13-го этапа 

1) Белавина Ирина - 201 (13 этапов, 2 победы, 3 2-х места, 3 3-х места; ХР - 2 5-х места (-13)); 
2) Ромас - 194 (10 этапов, 3 победы, 1 2-е и 2 3-х место, ХР - 6-е место (-11)); 
3) Титов Даниил - 193 (12 этапов, 3 победы, 1 2-е место и 1 3-е место; ХР - 2 5-х места (-13)); 
4) Валдис - 172 (11 этапов, 3 2-х места, 3 3-х места; ХР - 3 7-х места); 
5) Пасечник Руслан - 130 (10 этапов, ЛР - 2 2-х места, ХР - 13-е место (-4); 
6) Немудров Павел - 122 (5 этапов, 3 победы, 2 2-х места); 
7) Заболотный Сергей - 114 (12 этапов, ЛР - 2-е место; ХР - 2 8-х места (-9); 
8) Бахмет Игорь - 104 (11 этапов, ЛР - 3-е место; ХР - 11-е место); 
9) Курчаков Сергей - 82 (5 этапов, 1 победа, 1 2-е место); 
10) Тужилов Николай - 56 (5 этапов, ЛР - 2 4-х места); 
11) СЭМ - 65 (5 этапов, ЛР - 2-е место); 
12) Иванов Николай - 53 (3 этапа, 1 победа, 1 2-е место); 
13) Шидловский Вячаслав - 49 (7 этапов, ЛР - 4-е место); 
14) Захарова Надежда - 43 (5 этапов, ЛР - 7-е место); 
15) Корощенко Александр - 37 (5 этапов, ЛР - 7-е место); 
16) Захарянц Андрей - 27 (7 этапов, ЛР - 7-е место); 
17) Лазарев Василий - 24 (8 этапов, ЛР - 8-е место); 
18) Юмашев Артем - 21 (3 этапа, ЛР - 7-е место); 
19) Энеко Гарсия - 20 (2 этапа, ЛР - 6 место); 
20) Крикоров Павел - 19 (3 этапа, ЛР - 5-е место); 
21) Супруненко Максим - 18 (2 этапа, ЛР - 6-е место); 
22) Крикоров Александр - 16 (3 этапа, ЛР - 6-е место); 
23) Михайлов Дмитрий - 15 (3 этапа, ЛР - 10-е место); 
24) Шлык Даниил - 14 (2 этапа, ЛР - 9-е место); 
25) Судакова Мария - 13 (5 этапов, ЛР - 13 место); 
26) Алексеев Государь - 12 (2 этапа, ЛР - 10-е место) 
27) Сергеева Света - 12 (6 этапов, ЛР - 12-е место); 
28) Обухов Георгий - 11 (1 этап, ЛР - 6-е место); 
29) Плотников Аркадий - 9 (2 этапа, ЛР - 10-е место); 
30) Екименко Богдан - 8 (1 этап, ЛР - 9-е место); 
31) Яковлев Даниил и Герке Юлия - 7 (1 этап, ЛР 10-е место); 
33) Яковлев Дмитрий и Малыгин Артём - 6 (1 этап, ЛР - 11 место); 
35) Алексеев Король - 6 (2 этапа, ЛР - 2 14-х места); 
36) Русаков Евгений, Илья Ревунов, Головлев Александр и Коломойцев Святослав - 5 (1 этап, ЛР - 12-е место); 
40) Тимчук Татьяна - 5 (2 этапа, ЛР - 14-е место); 
41) Юмашев Дмитрий, Обоева Ксения, Владислав и Кузьмин Дмитрий - 4 (1 этап, ЛР - 13-е место); 
45) Солдатов Арсений и Федянцев Даниил - 4 (2 этапа, ЛР - 14 место); 
47) Савенкова Юлия - 2 (2 этапа, 16-место и 17-е место); 
48) Боуш Ольга - 2 (2 этапа, 16-е и 21-е место); 
49) Миронова Анисия - 2 (2 этапа, ЛР - 17-е место); 
50) Безлепкин Дмитрий - 2 (2 этапа, 19-е и 20-е место); 
51) Берёзкина Людмила - 2 (2 этапа, 19-е и 23-е место); 
52) Прокопьева Арина и Дробат Юрий - 1 (1 этап, ЛР - 16 место); 
54) Хапугина Татьяна и Беляевский Вадим - 1 (ЛР - 17-е место); 
56) Белов Андрей - 1 (ЛР - 18-е место); 
57) Плакидина Анна - 1 (1 этап, ЛР - 19-е место); 
58) Поволокина Софья - 1 (1 этап, ЛР - 20-е место); 
59) Гаранжа Алексей - 1 (ЛР - 22-е место); 
60) Поляков Виталий - 1 (ЛР 99 (технич)); 
61) Паршков Вадим - 1 (ЛР 100 (технич)).

Статистика

Кнопки

Follow on Buzz